VSCC

Last Updated 11-06-2017-04:20:01 PM GMT

Live League

All Riders

RiderScoreClimbsAscentAwards
Julia Davies VSCCF19408205141
Matt HallamM18313206187
Tom Harmer NLVM18013207578
Stephen Lovell. VSCCM175242011736
Benjamin Hall VSCCM17450206032
Rachel Meredith VSCCF17273204584
Eleanor Stafford VSCCF15819204699
Liz Ball VSCCF15525207181
Rachel N VSCCF15346205511
Sam BrookM14789206119
Chris JohnsonM14764206648
Danny Murray VSCCM14478195131
Jason Procter VSCCM14400204375
Vanessa Bridge - LeedsF14350204787
stuart coupeM139042010043
Rachael MellorF13536205945
Sarah Perry ⓋF13148204116
James HeronM12777203653
Martin Clark. VSCC/RRM12315205428
Louise JenningsF11457205095
Mrs FF11028204503
David O'HalloranM10007204367
Adam Thorne#9242143369
Paul SandersonM8931174520
Mike Furby VSM8733205133
Howard King LBT & VSCCM8309122608
Chris Wilson VSCCM8271113406
Russell Marshall VSCCM8267126718
Shaun Heys VSCCM7939133736
Hylton Armstrong NLV M7054102570
Mick Tinker VSCCM6615154185
Paul Holdsworth VSCCM6486102248
Amy GrahamF633274071
Rich Knell-MooreM590792730
Roger TurnerM5773103170
Joel Stead VSCCM5744102865
Mick WrenchM5502101498
Sean CookM5499102077
Martin Giles VSCCM491992349
Alan Chalmers VSCCM454382792
Gary RollingsM434473183
Stefan Berry VSCCM429172099
Matt WoodsM416063086
Dave MeehanM400161972
Chris Parr VSCCM375771789
Alex Druce VSCCM356362459
Martin SutcliffeM353181606
Gavin TaylorM346452098
Michaela Laxton VSCCF324642134
Nick Boydell | VSCC | CCCM317751896
Paul Silcock VSCCM31255727
Dave Morley VSCC/Jackpot RacingM31255864
Neil Moore VSCCM296951353
Chris Chapman VSCCM29405782
Ben Webster VSCCM291141127
Chris Dooley VSCCM25935915
T-Cage HallM256141827
Steven Clayton VSCCM242061863
James LonsdaleM201641441
Neil Holloway 🏆M186741533
Hugh Madelin VSCCM185131619
Matthew DevallM18233569
Nigel CookM173441125
Duncan M-SM151331435
Alec Pearson VSCCM14563358
Jim White VSCCM142531016
Andy AlldredM12803924
Karen Eaves-LaiF12782285
Matthew NicholsonM12653452
Vernon LongM12362377
Mark BeecherM120721139
Christopher EdwardsM12063791
Tim StraughanM11462679
Nige Tapp VSCCM11122559
robert mayM10952750
Josh HolmesM10872300
charles newsteadM10242941
Gavin Kendall VSCCM9692378
Nigel Radley VSCCM557192
Ged Coll VSCCM5411276
Andrew Corbett VSCCM4691296
Nigel LeechM44711012
Neil Burdett VSCCM409192
David NicholsonM000
Karl Osborne VSCCM000
Richard Drake VSCCM000
Caroline TF000
Cath Drake VSCCF000
Bruno BarcelosM000
Stephen Mitchell#000
Jane FontanaF000