VSCC

Last Updated 07-22-2018-07:13:01 PM GMT

Live League

All Riders

RiderScoreClimbsAscentAwards
Stephen Lovell. VSCCM16172206667
Eleanor Stafford VSCCF15388204193
Rachael MellorF14522205228
Sarah Perry ⓋF13202203399
stuart coupeM12808205940
Julia Davies VSCCF12191132640
Rachel Meredith VSCCF12059142845
Chris JohnsonM11097153573
Hugh Madelin VSCCM10699205261
Jason Procter VSCCM10425132184
Reece WattM9321153145
Joe HepworthM8340123329
Martin SutcliffeM8195182842
Tom HarmerM7944102498
Sophie EarlF7622101355
Louise JenningsF7594142568
Danny Murray VSCCM7508112085
Chris Wilson VSCCM7406102299
Matthew BabireckiM7073142991
Michaela Laxton VSCCF694391350
Martin Clark. VSCC/RRM6830113191
Tom BrownM6824111965
Gary RollingsM6751112339
Andy Stoneman VSCCM645692073
Sean CookM6259111668
Benjamin Hall VSCCM623191502
Howard King LBT u0026 VSCCM542681699
Shaun Heys VSCCM480181785
Damian SmithM459581356
Alec Pearson VSCCM453491960
Joel Stead VSCCM431681594
James SmithM398961406
Vanessa Bridge - LeedsF368861162
Russell Marshall VSCCM346651516
Nigel Radley VSCCM27325618
David O'HalloranM259851023
Chris Dooley VSCCM236641054
Martin Giles VSCCM226041035
Roger TurnerM21684988
Ged Coll VSCCM21014727
Tim WoodsM205151066
Dave Morley VSCC/Jackpot RacingM19483575
Mike Furby VSM18994509
charles newsteadM184341020
mark watsonM18213357
Chris Chapman VSCCM18063640
James HeronM17563684
Jason SutcliffeM16323575
Chris Parr VSCCM14293362
Liz B VSF12732327
Anna Hobbs VSCCF12372291
Sam BrookM12372222
James WilliamsM6361109
Paul Holdsworth VSCCM5901139
Mike DunnM5411109
Stephen DixonM5161109
David NicholsonM4441109
001162
Neil 🚴🏻‍♂️ Holloway 🇫🇷M000
Mrs FF000
Richard Drake VSCCM000
Matt HallamM000