VSCC

Last Updated 04-23-2018-11:05:01 PM GMT

Live League

All Riders

RiderScoreClimbsAscentAwards
stuart coupeM9621152156
Eleanor Stafford VSCCF7915101746
Rachael MellorF7073101803
Hugh Madelin VSCCM5868111857
Stephen Lovell. VSCCM501571085
Chris Wilson VSCCM48656973
Chris JohnsonM42936822
Rachel Meredith VSCCF41635687
Joe HepworthM32375724
Reece WattM31575965
Andy Stoneman VSCCM30244545
Julia Davies VSCCF28173650
Gary RollingsM25704592
Joel Stead VSCCM23224674
Martin SutcliffeM21935776
David O'HalloranM21854509
Jason Procter VSCCM21773384
James SmithM19593344
Howard King LBT u0026 VSCCM19313375
Sarah Perry ⓋF19313580
Alec Pearson VSCCM18964618
Shaun Heys VSCCM17983588
Martin Giles VSCCM17593605
Martin Clark. VSCC/RRM17003619
Tom Harmer NLVM16902389
Danny Murray VSCCM14982363
Vanessa Bridge - LeedsF12602248
Damian SmithM12272327
Tim WoodsM12233704
Chris Chapman VSCCM11892248
Chris Dooley VSCCM11782327
Benjamin Hall VSCCM11482291
Louise JenningsF11292248
James HeronM11282327
Russell Marshall VSCCM7871436
Liz B VSF7431109
Sophie EarlF7101152
Matthew BabireckiM6141109
Mike Furby VSM5431109
Stephen DixonM5341109
charles newsteadM5161109
Jason SutcliffeM5011109
Roger TurnerM4701152
Ged Coll VSCCM4201109
mark watsonM000
David NicholsonM000
Neil Holloway 🏆M000
John Hallas M000
Mike DunnM000
Mrs FF000
Sean CookM000
Chris Parr VSCCM000
Matt HallamM000
Paul Holdsworth VSCCM000
James WilliamsM000
Dave Morley VSCC/Jackpot RacingM000